Mark Salling

Birth Name :

Mark Wayne Salling

Birth Date :

August 17, 1982

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Popular for :

As Noah 'Puck' Puckerman in TV series "Glee" (2009)

Mark Salling Picture

Mark Salling Related News

Mark Salling Fractures His Pelvis

Mark Salling Fractures His Pelvis

Comment | 1702 days ago
The 'Glee' hunk is in good spirits despite accidentally breaking his pelvis, tweeting, 'I can still walk and even run.' Read More
Dianna Agron and Mark Salling Enjoy Parenting in 'Glee' 3.04 Promo

Dianna Agron and Mark Salling Enjoy Parenting in 'Glee' 3.04 Promo

Comment | 1760 days ago
Agron's Quinn Fabray and Salling's Noah Puckerman are seen working together to take care of their little baby, who is already adopted by Rachel Berry's mother. Read More
Mark Salling Loves Disc-Golfing With Cory Monteith

Mark Salling Loves Disc-Golfing With Cory Monteith

Comment | 1837 days ago
The Noah Puckerman depicter says he and Cory did disc-golfing in almost every tour stop when hitting the road with 'Glee' stars this year. Read More

Mark Salling Album and Single

Mark Salling Movie