Marlon Wayans

Birth Name :

Marlon L. Wayans

Birth Date :

July 23, 1972

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Shorty Meeks in "Scary Movie" (2000)

Marlon Wayans Picture

Marlon Wayans Movie