Martin Lawrence

Birth Name :

Martin Fitzgerald Lawrence

Birth Date :

April 16, 1965

Birth Place :

Frankfurt-am-Main, Germany

Popular for :

As Martin Payne in FOX's sitcom "Martin" (1992 - 1997)

Martin Lawrence Picture