Matt Dillon

Birth Name :

Matthew Raymond Dillon

Birth Date :

February 18, 1964

Birth Place :

New Rochelle, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Melvin Moody in "My Bodyguard" (1980)

Matt Dillon Picture

Matt Dillon Related News

Chris Brown Does Lots of Own Stunts for 'Takers'

Chris Brown Does Lots of Own Stunts for 'Takers'

Comment | 2363 days ago
'This guy is such a good athlete. He's, like, jumping over cars. He did a lot of stunts,' says co-star Matt Dillon when bragging about the scenes with the 'I Can Transform Ya' singer. Read More
Cameron Diaz Still Loves Ex-Boyfriend Matt Dillon?

Cameron Diaz Still Loves Ex-Boyfriend Matt Dillon?

Comment | 2777 days ago
Cameron Diaz was said to have never really got over her ex-lover Matt Dillon as she allegedly still thinks about him a lot. Read More
Cameron Diaz and Matt Dillon Reunited?

Cameron Diaz and Matt Dillon Reunited?

Comment | 2999 days ago
The "There's Something About Mary" star was assumed to be reunited once again with her former flame after she was spotted enjoying a dinner with someone who strikes a resemblance to Matt Dillon. Read More

Matt Dillon Movie