Matt Lanter

Birth Name :

Matthew Mackendree Lanter

Birth Date :

April 01, 1983

Birth Place :

Massillon, Ohio, USA

Popular for :

As Horace Calloway in TV series "Commander in Chief" (2005-2006)

Matt Lanter Picture

Matt Lanter Related News

One of '90210' Hotties to Come Out as Gay on Season 3

One of '90210' Hotties to Come Out as Gay on Season 3

Comment | 2336 days ago
Matt Lanter's Liam, Michael Steger's Navid and Trevor Donovan's Teddy are the possible contenders for the male character expected to come out of the closet. Read More

Matt Lanter Movie