Matthew Morrison

Birth Name :

Matthew James Morrison

Birth Date :

October 30, 1978

Birth Place :

Fort Ord, California, USA

Popular for :

As Will Schuester in TV series "Glee" (2009)

Matthew Morrison Picture

Matthew Morrison Related News

Matthew Morrison to Perform Own Song on 'Glee'

Matthew Morrison to Perform Own Song on 'Glee'

Comment | 1847 days ago
Matthew Morrison is set to perform a song from his self-titled debut album in the final episode of 'Glee' season two. Read More
Matthew Morrison Confirms 'Glee' Death

Matthew Morrison Confirms 'Glee' Death

Comment | 1859 days ago
Matthew Morrison has confirmed there will be a death in 'Glee' and says the cast have already filmed scenes in a funeral home. Read More
Matthew Morrison Confirms 'Glee' Death

Matthew Morrison Confirms 'Glee' Death

Comment | 1859 days ago
Matthew Morrison has confirmed that a character will die in 'Glee' and says the cast have already filmed the scenes in a funeral home. Read More

Matthew Morrison Album and Single