Maura Tierney

Birth Name :

Maura Therese Tierney

Birth Date :

February 03, 1965

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Popular for :

As Nurse Abby Lockhart in TV series "ER"

Maura Tierney Movie