Birth Name :

Megan Denise Fox

Birth Date :

May 16, 1986

Birth Place :

Rockwood, Tennessee, USA

Popular for :

As Sydney Shanowski in ABC's "Hope & Faith" (2004-2006)

Megan Fox Movie

Megan Fox Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • Ocean Ave. (2002)
  • Holiday in the Sun (2001)