Melanie Lynskey

Birth Name :

Melanie Jayne Lynskey

Birth Date :

May 16, 1977

Birth Place :

New Plymouth, New Zealand

Popular for :

As Rose in TV series "Two and a Half Men" (2003)

Melanie Lynskey Picture