Melissa George

Birth Name :

Melissa Suzanne George

Birth Date :

August 06, 1976

Birth Place :

Perth, Western Australia

Popular for :

As Lauren Reed in "Alias" (TV Series)

Melissa George Picture

Melissa George Movie