Melissa Joan Hart

Birth Name :

Melissa Joan Catherine Hart

Birth Date :

April 18, 1976

Birth Place :

Smithtown, Long Island, NY

Popular for :

As Clarissa Darling in TV series "Clarissa Explains It All" (1991)

Melissa Joan Hart Picture

Melissa Joan Hart Album and Single

Melissa Joan Hart Movie