Merle Haggard

Birth Name :

Merle Ronald Haggard

Birth Date :

April 06, 1937

Birth Place :

Bakersfield, California, USA

Popular for :

Album "Swinging Doors And The Bottle Let Me Down" (1966)

Merle Haggard Video

Merle Haggard Movie