Michael Angarano

Birth Name :

Michael Anthony Angarano

Birth Date :

December 03, 1987

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Young William in "Almost Famous" (2000)

Michael Angarano Picture

Michael Angarano Related News

Kristen Stewart's Ex Spotted Getting Cozy with Alia Shawkat

Kristen Stewart's Ex Spotted Getting Cozy with Alia Shawkat

Comment | 2446 days ago
Michael Angarano has been seen hanging out with the former 'Arrested Development' actress at L.A.'s hot spot Auntie Em's Kitchen on January 8. Read More
Kristen Stewart Rumored Splitting From Beau Michael Angarano

Kristen Stewart Rumored Splitting From Beau Michael Angarano

Comment | 2654 days ago
As they have never been photographed together again, Kristen Stewart and her actor boyfriend Michael Angarano reportedly have called off their romance. Read More
Kristen Stewart Turning Down Michael Angarano's Marriage Proposal

Kristen Stewart Turning Down Michael Angarano's Marriage Proposal

Comment | 2690 days ago
Kristen Stewart allegedly rejects a marriage proposal from her boyfriend Michael Angarano as 'she feels she's too young to get married'. Read More