Birth Name :

Michael Steven Buble

Birth Date :

September 09, 1975

Birth Place :

Burnaby, Canada

Popular for :

Album "Michael Buble" (2003)

Michael Buble Picture

Michael Buble Related News

Michael Buble's Home Robbed During His Wedding

Michael Buble's Home Robbed During His Wedding

Comment | 1769 days ago
Singer Michael Buble's home was broken into while he was getting married to Argentinean actress Luisana Lopilato last week. Read More
Michael Buble Shocked by Fan's Penis Question

Michael Buble Shocked by Fan's Penis Question

Comment | 1858 days ago
The 'Home' singer admits he was left astonished when a fan asked him if his 'penis gives lessons?', but realized later that he had misheard her. Read More
Michael Buble Nervous About Upcoming Wedding

Michael Buble Nervous About Upcoming Wedding

Comment | 1876 days ago
The 'Haven't Met You Yet' singer admits he is starting to get jittery about his April 6, 2011 wedding to Luisana Lopilato because he knows how much it means to his fiancee. Read More

Michael Buble Album and Single

Michael Buble Movie