Michael Gambon

Birth Name :

Michael John Gambon

Birth Date :

October 19, 1940

Birth Place :

Dublin, Ireland

Popular for :

As Philip Marlow in BBC's series "The Singing Detective" (1986)

Michael Gambon Picture

Michael Gambon Movie