Michael Jordan

Birth Name :

Michael Jeffrey Jordan

Birth Date :

February 17, 1963

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Popular for :

Rookie for the Chicago Bulls in the 1984 NBA draft

Michael Jordan Related News

List of Top 10 Most Expensive Divorces

Comment | 3147 days ago
Forbes.com have accumulated top 10 celebrity divorces that cost way more than their wedding receptions. Read More

Michael Jordan Video

Michael Jordan Album and Single

Michael Jordan Movie