Michael Vartan

Birth Name :

Michael S. Vartan

Birth Date :

November 27, 1968

Birth Place :

Boulogne-Billancourt, France

Popular for :

As Michael Vaughn in TV series "Alias" (2001-2006)

Michael Vartan Picture

Michael Vartan Related News

Engaged Michael Vartan Plans 2011 Wedding

Engaged Michael Vartan Plans 2011 Wedding

Comment | 2153 days ago
The actor known as Michael Vaughn in ABC's 'Alias' has proposed to girlfriend Lauren Skaar two weeks ago in New York, his representative confirms. Read More

Michael Vartan Movie