Michael Weatherly

Birth Name :

Michael Manning Weatherly Jr.

Birth Date :

July 08, 1968

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Popular for :

As NCIS Special Agent Anthony DiNozzo in TV series "Navy NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service"

Michael Weatherly Related News

Jessica Alba's Getting Married Four Times This Year

Comment | 3175 days ago
Jessica Alba, who's having many wedding scenes on screen, said she can't wait to start a family and the 'Fantastic Four' wedding is the closest to her own dream wedding. Read More

Michael Weatherly Movie