Michelle Rodriguez Movie

Birth Name :

Mayte Michelle Rodriguez

Birth Date :

July 12, 1978

Birth Place :

Bexar County, Texas, USA

Popular for :

As Diana Guzman in "Girlfight" (2000)

Michelle Rodriguez Movie

Michelle Rodriguez Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • Resident Evil (2002)
  • Blue Crush (2002)
  • 3 A.M. (2001)
  • The Fast and the Furious (2001)
  • Girlfight (2000)