Mike Myers

Birth Name :

Michael Myers

Birth Date :

May 25, 1963

Birth Place :

Scarborough, Ontario, Canada

Popular for :

As Wayne Campbell in "Wayne's World" (1992)

Mike Myers Picture

Mike Myers Related News

Mike Myers Has Secretly Married Girlfriend

Mike Myers Has Secretly Married Girlfriend

Comment | 2106 days ago
Representative has confirmed that the 'Austin Powers' star has tied the knot with his long-term girlfriend Kelly Tisdale in a 'beautiful' private ceremony in New York five months ago. Read More
Cameron Diaz Named by Forbes as Hollywood's Highest Paid Actress

Cameron Diaz Named by Forbes as Hollywood's Highest Paid Actress

Comment | 3060 days ago
Cameron Diaz is named by Forbes magazine as Hollywood's Best-Paid Actress as she earned $50 million in this past year alone. Read More
Diva-Like Mike Myers Pampered by Two Assistants

Diva-Like Mike Myers Pampered by Two Assistants

Comment | 3336 days ago
Mike Myers hired two male assistants, one to shade him with parasol and the other to hand him a bottle of cold water. Read More