Mike Myers Movie

Birth Name :

Michael Myers

Birth Date :

May 25, 1963

Birth Place :

Scarborough, Ontario, Canada

Popular for :

As Wayne Campbell in "Wayne's World" (1992)

Mike Myers Movie

Mike Myers Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • Austin Powers in Goldmember (2002)
  • Shrek in the Swamp Karaoke Dance Party (2001)
  • Shrek (2001)
  • Mystery, Alaska (1999)
  • Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me (1999)
  • The Thin Pink Line (1998)
  • 54 (1998)
  • Pete's Meteor (1998)
  • Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery (1997)
  • Wayne's World 2 (1993)
  • So I Married an Axe Murderer (1993)
  • Wayne's World (1992)
  • Saturday Night Live (1989)
  • Elvis Stories (1989)
  • It's Only Rock and Roll (1987)
  • Bizarre (1980)
  • Range Ryder and the Calgary Kid (1977)