Mila Kunis

Birth Name :

Milena Markovna Kunis

Birth Date :

August 14, 1983

Birth Place :

Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union

Popular for :

As Jackie Burkhart in TV series "That '70s Show" (1998-2006)

Mila Kunis Picture

Mila Kunis Related News

Justin Timberlake's Seductive Pics Found in Mila Kunis' Hacked Phone

Justin Timberlake's Seductive Pics Found in Mila Kunis' Hacked Phone

Comment | 1721 days ago
The 'In Time' actor is allegedly involved in a sexting scandal with his 'Friends With Benefits' co-star after a hacker reveals his compromising photos and texts from her cell phone. Read More
Mila Kunis Admits She's Close With Justin Timberlake

Mila Kunis Admits She's Close With Justin Timberlake

Comment | 1799 days ago
Amid persistent rumor suggesting she's dating Justin, Mila admits she and the 'Social Network' star got along very well and have become close friends. Read More
Charlie Sheen Wants Mila Kunis

Charlie Sheen Wants Mila Kunis

Comment | 1881 days ago
Charlie Sheen wants Mila Kunis to become his third 'goddess' and live with him and his two girlfriends at his Los Angeles home. Read More