Birth Name :

Milo Anthony Ventimiglia

Birth Date :

July 08, 1977

Birth Place :

Anaheim, California

Popular for :

As Jess Mariano in TV series "Gilmore Girls" (2000)

Milo Ventimiglia Picture

Milo Ventimiglia Related News

Arrested for DUI Suspision, 'Heroes' Star Adrian Pasdar Released on Bail

Arrested for DUI Suspision, 'Heroes' Star Adrian Pasdar Released on Bail

Comment | 2374 days ago
The husband of Dixie Chicks' Natalie Maines was put into police custody on Wednesday, January 27, after his car was spotted straddling two lanes on a West Los Angeles freeway. Read More
Top 10 Most Shocking Celebrity Couples' Splits in 2009

Top 10 Most Shocking Celebrity Couples' Splits in 2009

Comment | 2401 days ago
From Megan Fox and Brian Austin Green to Jessica Simpson and Tony Romo, these celebrity couples had met the parents, got engaged and even planned a wedding when they suddenly called it quits. Read More
Shirtless Milo Ventimiglia Snapped Bleeding on 'Heroes' Set

Shirtless Milo Ventimiglia Snapped Bleeding on 'Heroes' Set

Comment | 2544 days ago
During 'Heroes' filming, shirtless Milo Ventimiglia has been photographed showing off fake blood on his chest. Read More

Milo Ventimiglia Movie