Miranda Kerr

Birth Name :

Miranda May Kerr

Birth Date :

April 20, 1983

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Popular for :

One of the Victoria's Secret Angels

Miranda Kerr Picture

Miranda Kerr Related News

Miranda Kerr Loves Dancing at Home

Miranda Kerr Loves Dancing at Home

Comment | 1879 days ago
Miranda Kerr enjoys dancing around her home to the sounds of Dr. Dre and Mozart because she thinks music is a great 'form of expression'. Read More
Miranda Kerr Still Pinching Herself She Is a Mother

Miranda Kerr Still Pinching Herself She Is a Mother

Comment | 1978 days ago
The Victoria's Secret model reveals she and husband Orlando Bloom are still amazed to the reality of welcoming their first son Flynn into the world. Read More
Miranda Kerr Shares Photo of Her Nursing Baby Flynn

Miranda Kerr Shares Photo of Her Nursing Baby Flynn

Comment | 1984 days ago
Releasing the first photo of her son on her personal blog, the Victoria's Secret model praises husband Orlando Bloom for being there for her during 'a long, arduous and difficult labor'. Read More