Mitchel Musso

Birth Name :

Mitchel Tate Musso

Birth Date :

July 09, 1991

Birth Place :

Garland, Texas, USA

Popular for :

As Oliver Oken in TV series "Hannah Montana" (2006-2009)

Mitchel Musso Picture

Mitchel Musso Related News

Mitchel Musso Caught Locking Lips With Girlfriend Gia Mantegna

Mitchel Musso Caught Locking Lips With Girlfriend Gia Mantegna

Comment | 2580 days ago
Gia Mantegna, the dating partner of 'Hannah Montana' star Mitchel Musso, has posted their making-out pic in Twitter. Read More

Mitchel Musso Album and Single