Molly Ringwald

Birth Name :

Molly Kathleen Ringwald

Birth Date :

February 18, 1968

Birth Place :

Roseville, California, USA

Popular for :

As Samantha Baker in "Sixteen Candles" (1984)

Molly Ringwald Picture

Molly Ringwald Album and Single

Molly Ringwald Movie