Morena Baccarin

Birth Name :

Monrena Baccarin

Birth Date :

June 02, 1979

Birth Place :

Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Popular for :

As Inara Serra in TV series "Firefly" (2002-2003)

Morena Baccarin Picture

Morena Baccarin Movie