Muhammad Ali

Birth Name :

Cassius Marcellus Clay Jr.

Birth Date :

January 17, 1942

Birth Place :

Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Popular for :

Won the World Heavyweight Boxing championship for three times

Muhammad Ali Movie