Nadine Coyle

Birth Name :

Nadine Elizabeth Louise Coyle

Birth Date :

June 15, 1985

Birth Place :

Derry, Northern Ireland, UK

Popular for :

Single "Insatiable" (2010)

Nadine Coyle Picture

Nadine Coyle Related News

Sarah Harding to Invite Nadine Coyle to Her Wedding

Sarah Harding to Invite Nadine Coyle to Her Wedding

Comment | 1819 days ago
Assuring that all her band mates will be at the nuptials, the Girls Aloud member says rumors of a rift between Nadine and the rest of the girls are completely false. Read More
Sarah Harding Bans Nadine Coyle From Her Engagement Bash

Sarah Harding Bans Nadine Coyle From Her Engagement Bash

Comment | 1854 days ago
The Girls Aloud beauty reportedly invites band mates Cheryl Cole, Nicola Roberts and Kimberley Walsh to join her at a planned Tropicana-themed cocktail party, but leaves Nadine off the guest list. Read More
Nicola Roberts: Girls Aloud Spent Fortune on Hair Alone

Nicola Roberts: Girls Aloud Spent Fortune on Hair Alone

Comment | 1897 days ago
Talking about the large amount of money her group have spent, the 'Insatiable' hitmaker reveals, 'Between the five of us the hair budget alone was enough to feed a small country.' Read More

Nadine Coyle Album and Single

Nadine Coyle Movie