Natasha Bedingfield

Birth Name :

Natasha Anne Bedingfield

Birth Date :

November 26, 1981

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Popular for :

Single "Single" (2004)

Natasha Bedingfield Picture

Natasha Bedingfield Related News

Natasha Bedingfield Constantly Changing in 'Strip Me' Video

Natasha Bedingfield Constantly Changing in 'Strip Me' Video

Comment | 1922 days ago
In the music video for the title track off her upcoming third studio album, the 'Unwritten' singer plays dress up and presents many looks from a glamor girl to a dirty chick. Read More
Natasha Bedingfield and Beau Matthew Robinson Walking Down the Aisle

Natasha Bedingfield and Beau Matthew Robinson Walking Down the Aisle

Comment | 2514 days ago
Natasha Bedingfield has married her Californian businessman beau Matthew Robinson on Saturday, March 21. Read More
Natasha Bedingfield Gets Her Dream Wedding Dress

Natasha Bedingfield Gets Her Dream Wedding Dress

Comment | 2544 days ago
Singer Natasha Bedingfield reveals that one of the world's top designers has offered to make her wedding dress. Read More

Natasha Bedingfield Video

Natasha Bedingfield Album and Single