Nathan Kress

Birth Name :

Nathan Karl Kress

Birth Date :

November 18, 1992

Birth Place :

Glendale, California, USA

Popular for :

As Freddie Benson in TV series "iCarly" (2007)

Nathan Kress Picture

Nathan Kress Movie