Naveen Andrews

Birth Name :

Naveen William Sidney Andrews

Birth Date :

January 17, 1969

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Popular for :

As Kip in "The English Patient" (1996)

Naveen Andrews Picture

Naveen Andrews Related News

'Lost' Star Naveen Andrews Quietly Parts Ways With Barbara Hershey

'Lost' Star Naveen Andrews Quietly Parts Ways With Barbara Hershey

Comment | 2252 days ago
Despite their split after 12-year of togetherness, the actor who plays Sayid Jarrah in the TV series and the star of 'The Portrait of a Lady' will remain 'best of friends'. Read More

Naveen Andrews Movie