Neil Diamond

Birth Name :

Neil Leslie Diamond

Birth Date :

January 24, 1941

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Popular for :

His duet with Barbra Streisand on the track "You Don't Bring Me Flowers" (1978)

Neil Diamond Picture

Neil Diamond Related News

List of Top 10 Most Expensive Divorces

Comment | 3751 days ago
Forbes.com have accumulated top 10 celebrity divorces that cost way more than their wedding receptions. Read More

Neil Diamond Video

Neil Diamond Movie