Birth Name :

Nicholas Scott Cannon

Birth Date :

October 08, 1980

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Popular for :

As Devon Miles in "Drumline" (2002)

Nick Cannon Picture

Nick Cannon Related News

Mariah Carey Has Left the Hospital With Her Twins

Mariah Carey Has Left the Hospital With Her Twins

Comment | 1812 days ago
Husband Nick Cannon has revealed that their newborns, Moroccan and Monroe, came home last Saturday, May 14, adding 'It's a little scary at times, but we're handling it.' Read More
Nick Cannon Wants More Kids

Nick Cannon Wants More Kids

Comment | 1815 days ago
Nick Cannon claims he wants to have more children but wife Mariah Carey - who gave birth to their twins last month - is not so keen. Read More
Nick Cannon Is 'Humbled' by Twins' Arrival

Nick Cannon Is 'Humbled' by Twins' Arrival

Comment | 1825 days ago
Nick Cannon says he's the 'happiest' he's ever been after wife Mariah Carey gave birth to a son and daughter on Saturday, April 30. Read More

Nick Cannon Album and Single