Birth Name :

Nicholas Jerry Jonas

Birth Date :

September 16, 1992

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Popular for :

One of the Jonas Brothers

Nick Jonas Picture

Nick Jonas Related News

Nick Jonas Allegedly Spotted Kissing Mystery Brunette on Romantic Dinner Date

Nick Jonas Allegedly Spotted Kissing Mystery Brunette on Romantic Dinner Date

Comment | 1622 days ago
The former Disney star and his 'really pretty' companion share 'a few pecks here and there' while having a dinner at Beauty and Essex in NYC, an eyewitness says. Read More
Nick Jonas Split From Delta Goodrem

Nick Jonas Split From Delta Goodrem

Comment | 1681 days ago
The breakup between the youngest member of Jonas Brothers and the former fiancee of Brian McFadden is mutual, so her representative confirms. Read More
Pics: Nick Jonas Enjoys Labor Day Getaway in Las Cabos With Girlfriend

Pics: Nick Jonas Enjoys Labor Day Getaway in Las Cabos With Girlfriend

Comment | 1850 days ago
The youngest member of the Jonas Brothers has been caught on camera having a private vacation with Delta Goodrem at a luxury resort in Mexico. Read More

Nick Jonas Album and Single