Nicolas Cage

Birth Name :

Nicholas Kim Coppola

Birth Date :

January 07, 1964

Birth Place :

Long Beach, California, USA

Popular for :

As Jack Singer in "Honeymoon in Vegas" (1992)

Nicolas Cage Picture

Nicolas Cage Related News

Nicolas Cage Emergency Call Revealed

Nicolas Cage Emergency Call Revealed

Comment | 1815 days ago
A passer-by called police last month after fearing Nicolas Cage was 'out of control'. Read More
Nicolas Cage Cleared From Domestic Abuse Charges

Nicolas Cage Cleared From Domestic Abuse Charges

Comment | 1820 days ago
The New Orleans District Attorney won't pursue any further legal action against the 'Drive Angry' star stemming from his New Orleans arrest in April, his attorney confirmed. Read More
Nicolas Cage Returns to Work

Nicolas Cage Returns to Work

Comment | 1838 days ago
Nicolas Cage has gone back to work on the set of his new movie 'Medallion' following his arrest for alleged domestic abuse on Saturday (16.04.11). Read More

Nicolas Cage Movie