Nicole Anderson

Birth Name :

Nicole Gale Anderson

Birth Date :

August 29, 1990

Birth Place :

Rochester, Indiana, USA

Popular for :

As Macy Misa in Disney's series "J.O.N.A.S!" (2009)

Nicole Anderson Picture

Nicole Anderson Related News

Nick Jonas Spotted in Toluca Lake With Nicole Anderson

Nick Jonas Spotted in Toluca Lake With Nicole Anderson

Comment | 2344 days ago
Heading out to give support to brother Kevin, the youngest member of the Jonas Brothers is seen joined by his love interest on 'J.O.N.A.S!' when making his way into his car. Read More
Nick Jonas Holds Nicole Anderson's Hand on 'J.O.N.A.S!' Set

Nick Jonas Holds Nicole Anderson's Hand on 'J.O.N.A.S!' Set

Comment | 2348 days ago
A series of set pictures teases the scene wherein the character of the Jonas Brothers member has a little romance with Nicole's Macy Misa. Read More

Nicole Anderson Movie