Nicole Eggert

Birth Name :

Nicole Elizabeth Eggert

Birth Date :

January 13, 1972

Birth Place :

Glendale, California, USA

Popular for :

As Summer Quinn in TV series "Baywatch" (1989)

Nicole Eggert Video

Nicole Eggert Movie