Birth Name :

Nicole Mary Kidman

Birth Date :

June 20, 1967

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Popular for :

As Suzanne Stone Maretto in "To Die For" (1995)

Nicole Kidman Picture

Nicole Kidman Related News

Keith Urban Lives 'Normal' Life

Keith Urban Lives 'Normal' Life

Comment | 2001 days ago
Keith Urban says he and wife Nicole Kidman enjoy a ''normal life'' in Nashville away from the bright lights of Hollywood. Read More
Nicole Kidman Hopes to Live With Adopted Children Again

Nicole Kidman Hopes to Live With Adopted Children Again

Comment | 2043 days ago
Talking about Isabella and Connor, the 'Rabbit Hole' actress admits, 'It's so different because they don't live with us, but I would love them to come and live with us at some stage.' Read More
Nicole Kidman Suffers Agonizing Times During Fertility Struggle

Nicole Kidman Suffers Agonizing Times During Fertility Struggle

Comment | 2044 days ago
The 'Rabbit Hole' actress, who is married to Keith Urban, admits she has undergone 'pain, loss and disappointment' when she was trying to conceive. Read More

Nicole Kidman Album and Single