Birth Name :

Nicole Prescovia Elikolani Valiente Scherzinger

Birth Date :

June 29, 1978

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Popular for :

The Pussycat Dolls lead vocalist

Nicole Scherzinger Picture

Nicole Scherzinger Related News

Nicole Scherzinger Confirmed as 'The X Factor (US)' Host

Nicole Scherzinger Confirmed as 'The X Factor (US)' Host

Comment | 1739 days ago
Nicole Scherzinger and Steve Jones have been confirmed as the hosts of 'The X Factor (US)', with the 32-year-old beauty saying she is 'thrilled' to have been asked. Read More
Nicole Scherzinger's 'superhero' Physique

Nicole Scherzinger's 'superhero' Physique

Comment | 1740 days ago
Nicole Scherzinger claims her weight often fluctuates but she is usually a 'superhero' with a 'buff and lean' physique. Read More
Nicole Scherzinger Still Bargains for Groceries

Nicole Scherzinger Still Bargains for Groceries

Comment | 1788 days ago
The pop star who grew up with no money said she still gets the best bargains at grocery stores but wouldn't hesitate on spending huge amount of cash for accessories. Read More

Nicole Scherzinger Album and Single