Nikki Reed

Birth Name :

Nicole Houston Reed

Birth Date :

May 17, 1988

Birth Place :

West Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Evie Zamora in "Thirteen" (2003)

Nikki Reed Picture

Nikki Reed Related News

Nikki Reed Clears Up Twitter Feud Rumor With Robert Pattinson

Nikki Reed Clears Up Twitter Feud Rumor With Robert Pattinson

Comment | 1523 days ago
Denying that she was the one posting the virtual diss to Rob, Nikki writes, 'I never write nasty things about people. Especially not my friends or co workers.' Read More
Video: Nikki Reed Calls Robert Pattinson a Liar

Video: Nikki Reed Calls Robert Pattinson a Liar

Comment | 1641 days ago
Saying that her co-star often tells falsehoods, the Rosalie Hale depicter of 'Twilight Saga' movie series says it's something she's going to miss from the British heartthrob. Read More
Nikki Reed Reveals 'Twilight' Stars Are Not All Best Friends

Nikki Reed Reveals 'Twilight' Stars Are Not All Best Friends

Comment | 1685 days ago
Speaking about the relationship between the 'Twilight Saga' cast members, the Rosalie Hale of the vampire film series admits, 'We're not all going to hang out together after the final movie is done.' Read More

Nikki Reed Movie