Nina Dobrev Movie

Birth Name :

Nina Konstantinova Dobreva

Birth Date :

January 09, 1989

Birth Place :

Sofia, Bulgaria

Popular for :

As Mia Jones in "Degrassi: The Next Generation" (2006-2009)

Nina Dobrev Movie