Odette Yustman

Birth Name :

Odette Juliette Yustman

Birth Date :

May 10, 1985

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Beth McIntyre in "Cloverfield" (2008)

Odette Yustman Picture

Odette Yustman Movie