Birth Name :

Olga Konstantinovna Kurylenko

Birth Date :

November 14, 1979

Birth Place :

Berdyansk, Ukraine

Popular for :

As Camille in "Quantum of Solace" (2008)

Olga Kurylenko Picture

Olga Kurylenko Related News

Olga Kurylenko: I Think I Will Be Single for the Rest of My Life

Olga Kurylenko: I Think I Will Be Single for the Rest of My Life

Comment | 2259 days ago
The Ukrainian beauty claims she is now focused on her career and is happy to live her life alone, stating 'I don't want a family to get in the way of that.' Read More
Olga Kurylenko Always Spends Her Money For Useful Stuff

Olga Kurylenko Always Spends Her Money For Useful Stuff

Comment | 2650 days ago
Bond girl Olga Kurylenko never spends her money for useless things as she has experienced financial problems when she was a child. Read More