Birth Name :

Olivia Newton-John

Birth Date :

September 26, 1948

Birth Place :

Cambridge, England, UK

Popular for :

Single "I Honestly Love You" (1974)

Olivia Newton-John Picture

Olivia Newton-John Related News

Olivia Newton-John Stingy in Tipping Restaurant Staff

Olivia Newton-John Stingy in Tipping Restaurant Staff

Comment | 2254 days ago
Explaining that restaurant staff expect money for their service, the 'Grease' actress shares that she rather gives extravagant tip to the maid at a hotel. Read More
Keith Urban and  Olivia Newton-John Will Duet for Her Album

Keith Urban and Olivia Newton-John Will Duet for Her Album

Comment | 2904 days ago
Keith Urban is being invited by Olivia Newton-John for a collaboratation on her upcoming album entitled 'A Celebration in Song'. Read More
Australian Singer Olivia Newton-John Got Married Again

Australian Singer Olivia Newton-John Got Married Again

Comment | 2937 days ago
Australian singer Olivia Newton-John tied the knot with entrepreneur John Easterling in a surprise ceremony at her home in Malibu, California. Read More

Olivia Newton-John Movie