Birth Name :

Olivia Jane Cockburn

Birth Date :

March 10, 1984

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Alex Kelly in TV series "The O.C." (2004-2005)

Olivia Wilde Picture

Olivia Wilde Related News

Ashley Greene: Kissing Olivia Wilde Ends Up Being Really Fun

Ashley Greene: Kissing Olivia Wilde Ends Up Being Really Fun

Comment | 1771 days ago
Calling her co-star 'a cool chick', the Kaitlen Pickler of 'Butter' says in a magazine interview that her first experience filming a love scene with a woman 'wasn't that awkward'. Read More
Olivia Wilde Shows Off Major Cleavage at Lunch Date With Jason Sudeikis

Olivia Wilde Shows Off Major Cleavage at Lunch Date With Jason Sudeikis

Comment | 1775 days ago
The 'In Time' actress is seen flaunting her cleavage by going bra-less in her deep-plunging long dress during her outing with the 'Saturday Night Live' actor. Read More
Olivia Wilde and Jason Sudeikis Enjoying a Date at Basketball Game

Olivia Wilde and Jason Sudeikis Enjoying a Date at Basketball Game

Comment | 1803 days ago
The dating rumor of 'Welcome to People' actress and 'Saturday Night Live' actor heats up as the duo are snapped enjoying a basketball match between Jayhawks and Howard Bison. Read More