Birth Name :

Omari Ishmael Grandberry

Birth Date :

November 12, 1984

Birth Place :

Inglewood, California, USA

Popular for :

Album "O" (2005)

Omarion Picture

Omarion Related News

Omarion Joins 'America's Best Dance Crew' as New Judge

Omarion Joins 'America's Best Dance Crew' as New Judge

Comment | 2513 days ago
'Dancing and performing is what I do and being a judge on this show will allow me to give creative feedback to the newest and hottest dancers on the rise,' the singer comments on him joining the show. Read More
Omarion 'Speeding' on Highway in New Music Video

Omarion 'Speeding' on Highway in New Music Video

Comment | 2524 days ago
The former B2K member has released a music video in companion of his new single from his third solo studio album 'Ollusion'. Read More

Omarion Album and Single

Omarion Movie