Birth Name :

Paris Whitney Hilton

Birth Date :

February 17, 1981

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Popular for :

Reality show "The Simple Life" (2003)

Paris Hilton Picture

Paris Hilton Related News

Lindsay Lohan Blasts 'Mean' Paris Hilton

Lindsay Lohan Blasts 'Mean' Paris Hilton

Comment | 1743 days ago
Lindsay Lohan has reportedly branded Paris Hilton 'mean' for making fun of her jewellery theft case. Read More
Paris Hilton 'Psycho' Gets Jail Sentence

Paris Hilton 'Psycho' Gets Jail Sentence

Comment | 1750 days ago
James Rainford, who attacked Paris Hilton's boyfriend Cy Waits on Wednesday, April 27, has pleaded guilty to misdemeanour battery and been sentenced to 227 days in jail. Read More
Rent Paris Hilton's Home

Rent Paris Hilton's Home

Comment | 1758 days ago
Paris Hilton's former Los Angeles home in West Hollywood is up for rent for $20,000-a-month. Read More

Paris Hilton Album and Single