Birth Name :

Paris Whitney Hilton

Birth Date :

February 17, 1981

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Popular for :

Reality show "The Simple Life" (2003)

Paris Hilton Related News


1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next
Lindsay Lohan Blasts 'Mean' Paris Hilton

Lindsay Lohan Blasts 'Mean' Paris Hilton

Comment | 1826 days ago
Lindsay Lohan has reportedly branded Paris Hilton 'mean' for making fun of her jewellery theft case. Read More
Paris Hilton 'Psycho' Gets Jail Sentence

Paris Hilton 'Psycho' Gets Jail Sentence

Comment | 1833 days ago
James Rainford, who attacked Paris Hilton's boyfriend Cy Waits on Wednesday, April 27, has pleaded guilty to misdemeanour battery and been sentenced to 227 days in jail. Read More
Rent Paris Hilton's Home

Rent Paris Hilton's Home

Comment | 1840 days ago
Paris Hilton's former Los Angeles home in West Hollywood is up for rent for $20,000-a-month. Read More
Paris Hilton Sued Over Jewelery

Paris Hilton Sued Over Jewelery

Comment | 1855 days ago
Paris Hilton is being sued for not returning $60,000 worth of borrowed jewelery, which was stolen from her home but later recovered by police. Read More
Paris Hilton Keen to Marry Cy

Paris Hilton Keen to Marry Cy

Comment | 1855 days ago
Paris Hilton can see herself marrying boyfriend Cy Waits as she knows he's the right man for her. Read More
Corbin Bleu Reads Children's Tale at Stellar Night Gala

Corbin Bleu Reads Children's Tale at Stellar Night Gala

Comment | 1863 days ago
Along with Paris and Nicky Hilton, the 22-year-old actor attended the charity night held by Starlight Children's Foundation where he became a storyteller, reading 'The Search for Wonderla'. Read More
Paris Hilton 'Desperate' to Attend Royal Wedding

Paris Hilton 'Desperate' to Attend Royal Wedding

Comment | 1871 days ago
The hotel heiress is a massive fan of the royals and has been speaking to all her contacts to get an invitation, but she has not had any luck. Read More
Paris Hilton Free From $35 Million Lawsuit

Paris Hilton Free From $35 Million Lawsuit

Comment | 1883 days ago
Being accused of missing a launch party for HairTech International products in 2007, the TV socialite is now free after the company's founder has admitted the allegations were wrong. Read More

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next