Patricia Heaton

Birth Name :

Patricia Helen Heaton

Birth Date :

March 04, 1958

Birth Place :

Bay Village, Ohio, USA

Popular for :

As Debra Barone in TV series "Everybody Loves Raymond" (1996-2005)

Patricia Heaton Movie